Grono pedagogiczne

  mgr Archacki Mateusz

język polski

  mgr Bortkun Aleksandra

bibliotekarz

  mgr Czaplejewicz Wioletta

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  mgr Dąbrowska Joanna

historia

  mgr Dobosz Karolina

nauczyciel wspomagający

  mgr Drzysga Jolanta

język angielski

  mgr Dżus Joanna

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  mgr Fiksa-Chomczyk Sylwia

język angielski

  mgr Grzegorczyk Halina

język polski

  mgr Grzybowski Jarosław

nauczyciel wspomagający

  mgr Hajdel Teresa

wychowanie fizyczne

  mgr Kaźmierczyk Anna

matematyka

  mgr Kierejsza Aleksandra

historia

  mgr Kleinszmidt Ewa

język polski

  mgr Kolan-Orzeszek Beata

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  mgr Kontna Alicja

religia

  mgr Kramarz Anna

zajęcia komputerowe

  mgr Kreft Beata

język angielski

  mgr Krupa Jadwiga

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  mgr Książek Zofia

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  mgr

pedagog

  mgr Kustosik Bożena

wychowawca świetlicy

  mgr Kwiatkowska Anna

język angielski

  mgr Lewandowski Dawid

chemia

  mgr Lidzbarska Irena

religia

  mgr Łącka Ewa

geografia

  mgr Malewicz Marta

nauczyciel wspomagający

  mgr Małkiewicz Iwona

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  mgr Masłowska Halina

technika

  mgr Mateja Małgorzata

bibliotekarz

  mgr Moszczyński Bogusław

dyrektor, edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  mgr Mówińska Dorota

wychowawca świetlicy

  mgr Myczkowska Agata

nauczyciel wspomagający

  mgr Nasiadka Barbara

edukacja przedszkolna

  mgr Olesiejuk Urszula

muzyka, plastyka

  mgr Paliszewska Iwona

       przyroda, wychowanie do życia        w rodzinie

  mgr Pardej Aneta

język angielski

  mgr Paterska Iwona

wicedyrektor, przyroda

  mgr Plechta Krystyna

matematyka

  mgr Prokop Elżbieta

edukacja przedszkolna

  mgr Pszczółkowska Jolanta

religia

  mgr Reglińska Anna

wychowawca świetlicy

  mgr Rudak Natalia

wychowawca świetlicy

  mgr Ruszkowska Agnieszka

język niemiecki

  mgr Samulska Marzena

kierownik świetlicy

  mgr Siewert Ewa

matematyka, technika

  mgr Słowik Katarzyna

wychowawca świetlicy

  mgr Słowikowska Beata

wychowanie fizyczne

  mgr Słowikowski Jerzy

wychowanie fizyczne

  mgr Stec Marzena

wicedyrektor, edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  mgr Stępień Anna

język polski

  mgr Swędrzyński Jacek

muzyka

  mgr Torbus Anna

nauczyciel wspomagający

  mgr Tuturusz Iwona

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  mgr Walicka Justyna

chemia, biologia

  mgr Werno Sławomira

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  mgr Wróbel Beata

zajęcia komputerowe

  mgr Zacharuk Adriana

edukacja wczesnoszkolna